. .

INBF NORTHERN STATES SUPERNATURAL Pro-Q - 2011

by Sharon Gayle March 19, 2011

March 19, 2011
Maryvale Senior High School, Buffalo, NY

Male Model
Place/Name
1 Ryan Kurek
2 Simon Zhu
3 Tony Rodriguez Jr.
4 Jesse Nelson
5 Twanta Craig

Couples Bodybuilding
Place/Name
Maria Melo & Dwight Nelson

Best Body Bikini
Place/Name
1 Jenine Ditzler
2 Christie Nelson
3 Lindsay Jerge
4 Kerry Champlin
5 Cori Sannicola

Women’s Bodybuilding Over 40
Place/Name
1 Sharise Odunsi
2 Rhonda Rotterman
3 Sally Allgaier
4 Barb Polcyn
5 Maria Melo

Bikini Masters
Place/Name
1 Lori Wojcik
2 Vicki Massenburg
3 Dr. Heather Browne
4 Dee White-Paris

Figure Open Class
Open Figure Short
Place/Name
1 Ann Strauch *Overall winner, Pro card
2 Lori Hales
3 Jody Musolino
4 Vaso Kroto
5 Michelle Gerace

Teenage Bodybuilding
Place/Name
1 Nicholas Ring
2 Tony Rodriguez Jr.

Open Figure Medium
Place/Name
1 Eileen Hagerty
2 Deidre Callahan
3 Christie Nelson

Ms Fit Body
Place/Name
1 Laurie Wojcik
2 Sabrina Davila
3 Sally Allgaier
4 Jody Musolino
5 Lindsay Jerge
6 Gina Landrio
7 Jodie Hudack
8 Mariel Santana-Sano

Open Figure Tall
Place/Name
1 Sabrina Davila
2 Laurie Wojcik

Men Novice Classes
Novice Class A
Place/Name
1 John Bruno
2 Nicholas Ring
3 Tony Rodriguez

Women’s Open Bodybuilding
Place/Name
1 Shrell Krawczyk *Pro Card Winner
2 Ann Strauch
3 Maria Melo

Novice Class B
Place/Name
1 Daniel Gasiecki *Overall novice winner
2 Eric Lindenau
3 Tim Oneill
4 Joseph Fitch

1 Sharise Odunsi *Pro Card winner
2 Sally Allgaier

Figure Novice Classes
Novice Figure Short
Place/Name
1 Lindsay Jerge
2 Gina Landrio
3 Cori Sannicola
4 Deana Olivella

Figure Over 40
Place/Name
1 Laurie Wojcik *Masters Figure Pro Card
2 Rhonda Rotterman
3 Vaso Kroto
4 Nicole Missel
5 Michelle Gerace
6 Dee White-Paris
7 Vicki Massenburg
8 Dr. Heather Browne
Novice Figure Medium
Place/Name
1 Amy Claroni *Overall Novice Winner
2 Rhonda Rotterman
3 Nicole Missel
4 Corinna Booth
Men’s Open Bodybuilding
Open LW
Place/Name
1 Brett Freeman
2 Bob King
3 Joe Rich
4 Michael Wiseman
5 Dwight Nelson as per masters
6 Jeffrey Powell as per masters
7 Twanta Craig

Novice Figure Tall
Place/Name
1 Mariel Santana Sanio
2 Jodie Hudack
3 Monica O'Connor

Open MW
Place/Name
1 Justin Draper
2 Rich Patterson II
3 Kuang-Ying Chen

Men’s Masters Over 40
Place/Name
1 Trevor Sajdak
2 Jim Smith
3 Bob King
4 Eric Lindenau
5 Dwight Nelson
6 Jeffrey Powell
7 John Bruno
8 Anthony Andrew
9 Tom Oneil
10 Joe Fitch
11 Tony Rodriguez

Open LHW
Place/Name
1 Trevor Sajdak *Overall Winner, Pro Card
2 Anthony Andrew

Women Novice BB
Place/Name
1 Rhonda Rotterman
2 Barb Polcyn

Open HW
Place/Name
1 Richard Shape
2 Jesse Nelson

Ms Fit Body Over 40
Place/Name
1 Sally Allgaier
2 Rhonda Rotterman
3 Laurie Wojcik
4 Deirdre Callahan
5 Michelle Gerace
6 Vaso Kroto

 

Note:  No contestant images available.
Source: www.inbf.net

Comments