. .

INBF, NORTHEAST AMERICA - 2011

by Sharon Gayle May 22, 2011

Apr 16, 2011 - Matawan Regional High School - Aberdeen, NJ

Best Body
Placement/Number/Competitor
1st #6 Tonya Johnson
2nd #5 Jenni Barry
3rd #4 Jillian Kelly
4th #8 Ashley Hernandez
5th #9 Tara Gianni
6th #1 Sarah Brockner
7th #11 Christina Hargrove
8th # 7 Kristy Ciaravino
9th #10 Jesa Henneberry
10th #3 Tenasia Hatch
11th #2 Lori Marangi
Master men Over 40
Placement/Number/Competitor
1st #2 Patrick Ngamo (WNBF Pro Card winner)
2nd #4 Douglas Almanzar
3rd #5 Michael Sabella
4th #8 Mark Ziolkowski
5th #3 Alberto Hernandez
6th #6 Jeffrey Philips
7th #7 Marc Tomasella
8th #1 Louis DeVlieger

Master Women Bodybuilding
Placement/Number/Competitor
1st #1 Tara Crea

Masters Men Over 50
Placement/Number/Competitor
1st #3 Derek Johnson (WNBF Pro Card winner)
2nd #1 Robert Jackson
3rd #2 Willie Langley
Novice Women Bodybuilding
Placement/Number/Competitor
1st #1 Cynthia Mustafa
2nd #2 Angela Lo Brutto
Novice Men
Placement/Number/Competitor
1st #4 Jimmy Violand
2nd #1 Christopher Thomas
3rd #3 Derek Johnson
4th #5 Pete Willette
5th #2 WillieLangley
Open women Bodybuilding
Placement/Number/Competitor
1st #1 Tara Crea (WNBF Rookie Pro card)
2nd #2 Jennifer Maddalena
Bantam Men
Placement/Number/Competitor
1st #2 Michael Sabella
2nd #1 Robert Isif
3rd #4 Marc Tomasella
4th #3 Jeffrey Philips
Open Figure
Placement/Number/Competitor
1st #1 Njeri Mc Gill (WNBF Pro Card winner)
2nd #4 Robin Scott
3rd #9 Carly Pisarri
4th #8 Lori Perez
5th #5 Bennetta Taylor
6th #7 Tara Gianni
7th #3 Christine Signoretta
8th #6 Christine Zeppieri
9th #2 Laura Smestad
Light weight
Placement/Number/Competitor
1st #3 Russell Sadang
2nd #2 Dan Murray
3rd #4 Douglas Almangar
4th #6 George Kondratas
5th #5 Curt Terrano
6th #7 Robert Masson
7th #1 Louis De Vlieger
Novice Figure
Placement/Number/Competitor
1st #3 Kristine Loock
2nd #1 Nadine Ianniello
3rd #5 Jenni Barry
4th #4 Kristyn Ciaravino
5th #7 Denise Abad
6th #6 Ashley Hernandez
7th #2 Lori Marangi
Middle Weight
Placement/Number/Competitor
1st #2 Patrick Ngamo
2nd #1 Alberto Hernandez
3rd #3 Kuang-Ying-Chen
Teen Figure
Placement/Number/Competitor
1st #6 Ashley Hernandez
Light Heavy
Placement/Number/Competitor
1st #2 Jason Chambers (WNBF Pro card winner)
2nd #1 Tom Stinson
Masters Figure
Placement/Number/Competitor
1st #1 Nadine Ianniello
2nd #2 Benetta Taylor
3rd #3 Denise Abad
Heavy Weight
Placement/Number/Competitor
1st #2 Mark Ziolkowski
2nd #3 David Jones
3rd #1 Don Licari
Miss Fit Body
Placement/Number/Competitor
1st #1 Njeri McGill
2nd #3 Kristine Loock
3rd #2 Benetta Taylor
 

Note:  No competitor images available.
Source: www.inbf.net

Tags:

Competitions

Comments